Ferme Cosy Et Paisible Au Bord De L'Eure Hotel

Main amenities

  • 120 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The venue is a 10-minute drive from Parc municipal du Chateau de la Marquise and 7 km from Fabrique des Savoirs Museum.

    The villa is located 5 minutes’ walk from the centre of Criquebeuf-sur-Seine. Paris is about 75 minutes away by car. You can get to Sequoia Aventure Park in a few minutes by car.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00

    Room Options at Ferme Cosy Et Paisible Au Bord De L'Eure Hotel Criquebeuf-sur-Seine

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0

    Location of Ferme Cosy Et Paisible Au Bord De L'Eure Hotel Criquebeuf-sur-Seine

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Ferme Cosy Et Paisible Au Bord De L'Eure Hotel Criquebeuf-sur-Seine

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a hot tub at Ferme Cosy Et Paisible Au Bord De L'Eure Hotel villa?
      Yes, you can relax in a jetted tub at Ferme Cosy Et Paisible Au Bord De L'Eure Hotel villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Ferme Cosy Et Paisible Au Bord De L'Eure Hotel villa?
      Guests staying at Ferme Cosy Et Paisible Au Bord De L'Eure Hotel villa can explore Sequoia Aventure Recreation Center (3.3 km), Parc municipal du Chateau de la Marquise (3.6 km), and Fabrique des Savoirs Museum (7 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ferme Cosy Et Paisible Au Bord De L'Eure Hotel Criquebeuf-sur-Seine